Lefortinligerien

MILITARY SURPLUS THE FORTIN LIGERIEN

WW2 poster U.S.

WW2 poster U.S.
 Click on the magnifying glass to see the zoom 
WW2 poster U.S.
Reference : 695
WW2 Propaganda Poster American soldiers in combat.
"Victory".
Reproduction on paper card and Iced.
New Item.
Options
Products available : 10
70th Birthday!
2020-12-31 9.909.90
Rating No evaluation No comments Read or write a comment
Add a comment
Rating
Nickname
Email (optional)
Comment
Copy the image